《TAMED AND TAINTED》ABHIMAAN'S MEERA
Advertisement
AT RATHORE HAVELI
"Meera" Abhimaan yelled but got no response
"Meera.......Meera" Abhimaan went inside his chamber, only to find it dimly lit.....
He went to check in the balcony, then moved inside the closet but didn't find her.......
"Meera......" calling her once again he went inside the bathroom only to find Meera standing near the wash basin dropping her head
"Kya baat hai Meera?" Abhimaan slightly touched her shoulder to gain her attention
Turning around Meera slapped Abhimaan...... recovering from the shock Abhimaan asked "kyu?" and again got another slap ......then slap after slap continued....... Getting no other way Abhimaan held her hand and jerked her forward, caging her in between his muscular arms
"Kya baat hai meri fiery fierce queen, itna gussa kyu?" Abhimaan asked
"Kya sochte hai aap khud ko.......hazar baar bola inn sab jese logon se nhi bheed ne ko par nhi aapko kahan sunni hai meri baat......... mujhe heart attack dene mein toh maza ata hai na....... Agar kuch ho jata aap ko toh mein kya karti....." Meera was crying as well as scolding Abhimaan
Removing her tears Abhimaan said "kuch nhi hota sab pehle se well planned tha"
"Ghanta well planned tha......agar woh Bijal party badal deta toh phir kya hota.........kabhi.... kabhi dusro ke bare mein sochte hai? Mere bare mein ek baar bhi khayal ata hai aapko? " Meera's lips were shivering while her eyes were burning in rage
Abhimaan was taken back with all these behavioural change of her "Meera relax, calm down baby sab thik hai"
"Apki baby ko apne babu ke paas rakhiye......mere birthday wale din hi apko yeh sab karna tha...... mujhe rulaye bager chain nhi milta na aapko"
"Meera listen to me.......meine aaj ka din chuna because of a reason...... Shipra Shekhawat tumhe meri maut gift dena chahti thi jab ki I wanted to end all these inter family rivalries for you, moreover tumhare mann se yeh ideology bhi toh nikalna tha ki apne bday wale din tum mujhe nhi kho rahi ho" Abhimaan reasoned
Advertisement
"Haan haan behlao mujhe, behla fusla kar you come clean okay..........mann toh karta hai ki mein aap chalti truck ke samne fek du ya phir naya road bann raha hoga, uss par jo Asphalt (tar) dala hoga uss par apka muh ragad dun ........" Meera ragged in anger
"Baapre baap pehle 'yamraaj' ke paas kaam karti thi kya ese 'yam dand' sab dene ka baat kar rahi hai........
Tere crush cum dedicated one sided lover ko mara isliye gussa hai kya ?" Abhimaan teased Meera
"Haan yeh reason ho sakta hai......." Meera teased Abhimaan
"It's 10.15 now chal chal jaldi chal I have to give you your birthday present as well" Abhimaan picked Meera in his arms while Meera blushed cherry red
"Maaan"
"Haan Maan ki Meera say" Abhimaan said
"I love you"
"Love me like you do, let me touch you like I do....." Abhimaan picked the rhythm of the song by Ellie Goulding, changing the lyrics as per his convenience
Abhimaan placed Meera on the bed and opened his t-shirt erotically, giving time to Meera to have an eyeful look at his well built body. Climbing upon Meera, he kissed her nose, bite her lips then chin, moving downwards he peppered kisses all over her neck.
Removing her saree pin, he kissed her breast......"Maan" Meera whisper moaned
Abhimaan caressed her midriff with his nose and opening her blouse he pinched her nipples. He took her bra clad nipple in between his lips and pulled it erotically.
"Please" Meera moaned
Moving downwards Abhimaan tucked away her saree. Sitting in between her legs, he looked at Meera........
"Maan if you want to do something do it, but please don't look at me like this" Meera bitting her lips turned her face
"Still shy?" Asking her Abhimaan licked her vertical lips and Meera shivered with the sensation
Advertisement
Moving upwards, Abhimaan laid beside Meera. Taking one breast in his mouth, he sucked like a baby while he sensually moved his fingers on her vaginal lips and started fingering her .......
"Ohhh aahh ummm Maan please" Meera moaned
Abhimaan for a moment stopped sucking and looked at Meera and then continued his doings in double speed ........he penetrated his fingers deep inside her vagina while Meera arched her back in pleasure.......
"Faster" Meera whispered and Abhimaan increased his pace
"Harder" she whispered and he sucked her boobs hard
"Deeper" she desired and he unzipped his trouser freeing his shaft and now his junior highness took the command to satisfy his wife.........
Abhimaan penetrated deep inside her pussy and Meera was a moaning mess.......the pleasure was so high that she bit Abhimaan, leaving a dark mark on his left shoulder........ Abhimaan pumped in and out of Meera. Both lost in their own pleasures....... maintaining his thrust speed he smudged the circular painted vermilion on her forehead.........
Coming up for the third time in row, panting heavily both halted their love making for a moment. Abhimaan slept beside Meera on his stomach and smiled looking at her......she turned towards Abhimaan and caressed his spinal cord
"Already tired?" Meera asked
"Never tired to love you babes" Abhimaan winked
"Good morning Maan" Meera whispered near his ears while kissing his earlobe ........
"Morning" Abhimaan whispered giving Meera a small peck and Meera giggled
Meera removed the quilt which was covering her body, clearly showing her sinfully well sculpted body........her heel would have just touched the ground when she was pulled back by Abhimaan, grabbing her waist
Meera landing on the bed, eyed Abhimaan "Maan do din se humne kamre ke bahar kadam bhi nhi rakha hai, sab pata nhi kya soch rahe honge"
"Kuch soch ne ke liye koi hona bhi toh chahiye na.......sare bade, dadi sa ke sath ancestral temple gye huye hain as she wanted to conduct a puja inorder to remove the evil eye upon our family aur rahi baat junior Rathores ki toh, they are with your brother.....aur bach gye maids and servants toh they are too loyal to gossip" Abhimaan explained
"Toh basically we are alone....." Meera said drawing patterns on Abhimaan's chest
"Alone enough to perform as much as adultery we want....." Abhimaan said kissing Meera, deep and passionate and rounds after rounds took place after that but in different places, near the wash basin, inside the tub, on the dressing table, on the couch, floor and where not........
Advertisement
- In Serial38 Chapters
Mr. Right? ✔
[BXB] in which a boy leaves his love letters in the wrong person's locker.↬Kairo Alden has been pining for fellow classmate Alexandria Miller for as long as he can remember. Finally, with some persuasion from his friends, he decides to step out of his comfort zone and leave love letters in her locker. Only problem? He ends up leaving them in Alexander Rhodes' locker instead.milestones:6/25/20 - #3 in bxb7/03/20 - #3 in QUESTIONING7/06/20 - #3 in LGBTQ7/06/20 - #2 in QUESTIONING
8 183 - In Serial51 Chapters
Lion King Oneshots ~> x Reader ~> Book One
Wanted to do Lion King Oneshots for a long time and now I'm finally doing it.[ old af; read at your risk ]Started: Thursday, Sep. 20. 2018Finished: Thursday, Feb. 20. 2020#2 in nala: 4/22/2020#5 in kion: 5/12/2020#1 in lionking: 7/10/2020
8 223 - In Serial12 Chapters
" It all started with the hate "
so if you cannot take some wet gay erotica you can skippppp/ Madara, the head of his own huge company and Hashirama, a total stranger meet each other at a wrong time and place.But... /
8 171 - In Serial34 Chapters
Hwarang: A Different Kind Of Halfbreed.
Mei is the daughter of the Emperor of Qing,Her mother is a princess of a country in Africa who was sold into marriage just to form an alliance between the two countries.She is forced to live in disguise as her father believes that she is in danger. She moves from country to country every few months or years unable to call one place home.She finally convinces her father to let her settle in Silla, where she hopes to find the man whom she loves.
8 149 - In Serial7 Chapters
Truth or dare ? // Grayson Dolan
It all started with a dare . SEXUAL CONTENT / MATURE LANGUAGE . Read at your own risk .Ps Yes there will be spelling mistakes in this book and I do try my best to correct them but if u find any then just deal with it. 💙 💙 Finished book 💙
8 119 - In Serial83 Chapters
He Says He's Just A Friend
Emmet and Clay did not meet on the best of terms, but that doesn't stop them from becoming fast friends. As their bond grows stronger, they will do whatever it takes to maintain this new friendship. Even though that may not be all that either of them wants.After years of living in a conservative southern town, Emmett has developed a hard shell that is not easily pierced. It's gotten even more difficult since breaking up with his first serious boyfriend left him feeling devastated and betrayed. Then a new friend comes along to peel back all the layers of protection, making Emmett feel happy again, and perhaps making him feel something more.The loss of his father at a young age left Clay with severe anxiety. His girlfriend says he's emotionally distant - because he is. Clay never gave much thought to his sexuality. He started dating because all his friends were, and although his relationships never seem to work out, he continues to try, because that's what's expected. The steady track he's been traveling is suddenly upended when he becomes enamored with a boy he just met. Now Clay has to figure out what he wants and how far he's willing to go to get it.
8 97

